List of Judges
Profile Picture | Name | Designation | Room Number | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
K K Balakrishnan | District and Sessions Judge | 1 | Alappuzha |
Profile Picture | Name | Designation | Room Number | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ash K Bal | Additional District Judge - I | 1 | Alappuzha | |
Bharathi S | Additional District Judge - II | 2 | Alappuzha | |
Roy Varghese | Additional District Judge - III | 3 | Alappuzha |
Profile Picture | Name | Designation | Room Number | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saji Kumar S | Judge, Motor Accident Claims Tribunal | 1 | Alappuzha |
Profile Picture | Name | Designation | Room Number | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mary Bindu Fernandez | Sub Judge | 1 | Alappuzha |
Profile Picture | Name | Designation | Room Number | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ranjith Rajan | Principal Munsiff | 1 | Alappuzha | |
Aswathy N | Additional Munsiff | 2 | Alappuzha |
Profile Picture | Name | Designation | Room Number | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jalajarani M T | Chief Judicial Magistrate | 1 | Alappuzha |
Profile Picture | Name | Designation | Room Number | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
Shana Beegam | Judicial First Class Magistrate - I | 1 | Alappuzha | |
Lakshmy S | Judicial First Class Magistrate - II | 2 | Alappuzha |
Profile Picture | Name | Designation | Room Number | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vidhyadharan V S | Judge, Family Court | 1 | Alappuzha |
Profile Picture | Name | Designation | Room Number | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pramod Murali | Secretary | 1 | DLSA Alappuzha |
Profile Picture | Name | Designation | Room Number | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sreedevi V G | Additional District Judge - I | 1 | Mavelikara | |
K N Ajith Kumar | Additional District Judge - II | 2 | Mavelikara | |
Seena S S | Additional District Judge - III | 3 | Mavelikara |
Profile Picture | Name | Designation | Room Number | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ampili Chandran P B | Sub Judge | 1 | Mavelikara |
Profile Picture | Name | Designation | Room Number | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tony T Thadathil | MUnsiff | 1 | Mavelikara |
Profile Picture | Name | Designation | Room Number | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
Japhinraj J B | Judicial First Class Magistrate - I | 1 | Mavelikara | |
Amrutha Grace Mathew | Judicial First Class Magistrate - II | 2 | Mavelikara |
Profile Picture | Name | Designation | Room Number | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hafees Mohammed | Judge | 1 | Mavelikara |
Profile Picture | Name | Designation | Room Number | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vani K M | Special Judge | 1 | Cherthala |
Profile Picture | Name | Designation | Room Number | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
Beveena Nath K S | Sub Judge | 1 | Cherthala |
Profile Picture | Name | Designation | Room Number | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ashadevi V S | Principal Munsiff | 1 | Cherthala | |
Akshaya P R | Additional Munsiff | 2 | Cherthala |
Profile Picture | Name | Designation | Room Number | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
Savithri V | Judicial First Class Magistrate - I | 1 | Cherthala | |
Aminakutty P M | Judicial First Class Magistrate - II | 2 | Cherthala |
Profile Picture | Name | Designation | Room Number | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saleena.V.G.Nair | Special Judge | 1 | Haripad |
Profile Picture | Name | Designation | Room Number | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sreelakshmi C | Munsiff - Magistrate | 1 | Haripad |
Profile Picture | Name | Designation | Room Number | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rakesh M G | Judicial First Class Magistrate - I | 1 | Haripad |
Profile Picture | Name | Designation | Room Number | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
Suresh Kumar R | Special Judge | 1 | Chengannur |
Profile Picture | Name | Designation | Room Number | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
Veena V S | Sub Judge | 1 | Chengannur |
Profile Picture | Name | Designation | Room Number | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sony A S | Munsiff | 1 | Chengannur |
Profile Picture | Name | Designation | Room Number | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
Anupama S Pillai | Judicial First Class Magistrate | 1 | Chengannur |
Profile Picture | Name | Designation | Room Number | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aneesa A | Munsiff | 1 | Kayamkulam |
Profile Picture | Name | Designation | Room Number | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aiswaryarani | Judicial First Class Magistrate | 1 | Kayamkulam |
Profile Picture | Name | Designation | Room Number | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
Anu T Thomas | Judicial First Class Magistrate | 1 | Ambalappuzha |
Profile Picture | Name | Designation | Room Number | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
Parvathy Vijayan | Judicial First Class Magistrate | 1 | Ramankary |
Profile Picture | Name | Designation | Room Number | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
Savithri.V | Nyayadhikari Incharge | 1 | Kanjikkuzhy |
Profile Picture | Name | Designation | Room Number | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
Smt.Samyuktha M.K | Nyayadhikari | 1 | Ambalappuzha |